Is Nature Made Multi for Her Omega-3 Lemon Orange & Strawberry Gummies Oat Free?

Ingredients
Glucose syrup, sugar, water, gelatin, silicon dioxide, less than 2% of citric acid, pectin, natural flavors, lactic acid, calcium lactate, colors added (including carmine), tocopherols.
Check Nature Made Multi for Her Omega-3 Lemon Orange & Strawberry Gummies against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nature Made Multi for Her Omega-3 Lemon Orange & Strawberry Gummies in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
ORANGE, STRAWBERRY, LEMON, PINEAPPLE, RASPBERRY GUMMI CANDY, ORANGE, STRAWBERRY, LEMON, PINEAPPLE, RASPBERRY
ORIGINAL BITE SIZE CANDIES, STRAWBERRY, LEMON, GREEN APPLE, ORANGE, GRAPE
GUMMI CANDY, CHERRY-LEMON, STRAWBERRY-GRAPE, ORANGE-LIME
GUMMI BEARS, CHERRY, STRAWBERRY, MANGO, PINEAPPLE, LEMON, ORANGE, GREEN APPLE, WATERMELON, PINK GRAPEFRUIT, LIME, BLUE RASPBERRY, GRAPE
12 FLAVOR GUMMI BEARS, CHERRY, STRAWBERRY, MANGO, PINEAPPLE, LEMON, ORANGE, GREEN APPLE, WATERMELON, PINK GRAPEFRUIT, LIME, BLUE RASPBERRY, GRAPE
Where to buy
Nature Made Multi for Her Omega-3 Lemon Orange & Strawberry Gummies is available at 6 retailers
About this product
Supplement · Candy Piece


