Is Nature Made Multi For Him Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cellulose Gel, Corn Starch, Maltodextrin, Molybdenum las Sudich, Mon Hypromellose, Magnesium Stearate, Silicon Dioxide, Gelatin.

Check Nature Made Multi For Him against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Piece

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
On The Go