Is Nature Made Multi + Omega - 3 Gummies Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Glucose Syrup, Sugar, Water, Gelatin, Citric Acid, Pectin, Natural Flavors, Lactic Acid, Calcium Lactate, Colors Added (Including Carmine), Tocopherols.

Check Nature Made Multi + Omega - 3 Gummies against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Candy Piece

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
On The GoSnacking