Is Nature Made Omega-3 from Fish Oil Pearls -- 550 mg - 90 Softgels Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Omega-3 Concentrate From Fish Oil, Omega-3 Epa (Eicosapentaenoic Acid), Omega-3 Dha (Docosahexaenoic Acid), Gelatin, Glycerin, Water, Tocopherols
Check Nature Made Omega-3 from Fish Oil Pearls -- 550 mg - 90 Softgels against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nature Made Omega-3 from Fish Oil Pearls -- 550 mg - 90 Softgels in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Nature Made Omega-3 from Fish Oil Pearls -- 550 mg - 90 Softgels is available at 2 retailers
VitacostWalgreens
About this product
Supplement · Bottle
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
SoftOily
Commonly used for
On The Go


