Is Nature Made® One Per Day Fish Oil 1200 mg Omega-3 Softgels Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Omega 3 Concentrate , from : Fish Oil , Total Omega 3 Fatty Acids , EPA ( Eicosapentaenoic Acid ) Omega 3 , DHA ( Docosahexaenoic Acid ) Omega 3 , Other Omega 3 . Other Ingredients : Gelatin , Glycerin , Water , Tocopherols .
Check Nature Made® One Per Day Fish Oil 1200 mg Omega-3 Softgels against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nature Made® One Per Day Fish Oil 1200 mg Omega-3 Softgels in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Nature Made® One Per Day Fish Oil 1200 mg Omega-3 Softgels is available at 3 retailers
VitacostHarris TeeterWalgreens
About this product
Supplement · Capsule
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
On The Go


