Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is Nature Made Postnatal Multi +DHA 200 mg DHA Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Gelatin, Rapeseed Lecithin, Glycerin, Soybea Water, Dibasic Calcium Phosphate, Yellow Beeswax, Tocopherols, Resin, Ascorbyl Palmitate.

Check Nature Made Postnatal Multi +DHA 200 mg DHA against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Piece

Commonly used for
On The Go
Lactose Free? Nature Made Postnatal Multi +DHA 200 mg DHA | Spoonful