Is Nature Made Postnatal Multi +DHA 200 mg DHA Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Gelatin, Rapeseed Lecithin, Glycerin, Soybea Water, Dibasic Calcium Phosphate, Yellow Beeswax, Tocopherols, Resin, Ascorbyl Palmitate.
Check Nature Made Postnatal Multi +DHA 200 mg DHA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nature Made Postnatal Multi +DHA 200 mg DHA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Supplement · Piece
Commonly used for
On The Go


