Is Nature Made® Strawberry Melatonin Dietary Supplement Gummies Soy Free?

Ingredients
Melatonin , Corn Syrup , Sugar , Water , Gelatin , Citric Acid , Malic Acid , Coconut Oil , Natural Flavors , Carnauba Wax , Carmine ( Color ) .
Check Nature Made® Strawberry Melatonin Dietary Supplement Gummies against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nature Made® Strawberry Melatonin Dietary Supplement Gummies in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
STRAWBERRY RED RASPBERRY BLACKBERRY BLACK RASPBERRY WHITE GRAPE CHERRY BERRY FLAVORED GUMMIES, STRAWBERRY RED RASPBERRY BLACKBERRY BLACK RASPBERRY WHITE GRAPE CHERRY BERRY
Made Good Strawberry Granola Minis
Celsius® Live Fit Sparkling Kiwi Guava Dietary Supplement 12 fl. oz. Can
Celsius Sparkling Wild Berry Dietary Supplement Energy Drink
Made Good Strawberry Crispy Squares, 4.68 oz.
Where to buy
Nature Made® Strawberry Melatonin Dietary Supplement Gummies is available at 7 retailers
About this product
Supplement · Candy Piece


