Is Nature Made Vitamin B6 Dietary Supplement Tablets 100mg 100 Count Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pyridoxine Hydrochloride HCl , Dibasic Calcium Phosphate , Cellulose Gel , Croscarmellose Sodium , Stearic Acid , Magnesium Stearate
Check Nature Made Vitamin B6 Dietary Supplement Tablets 100mg 100 Count against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nature Made Vitamin B6 Dietary Supplement Tablets 100mg 100 Count in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Where to buy
Nature Made Vitamin B6 Dietary Supplement Tablets 100mg 100 Count is available at 7 retailers
H-E-BVitacostHarris TeeterThe Fresh GrocerCvsIGAWalgreens
About this product
Supplement · Piece
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
HardDry
Commonly used for
On The GoBreakfast


