Is Nature Made Vitamin C 500 mg Liquid Softgels Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Other Ingredients: Soybean Oil, Gelatin, Glycerin, Water, Rapeseed Lecithin, Colors Added, Yellow Beeswax.

Check Nature Made Vitamin C 500 mg Liquid Softgels against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Softgel

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
SoftSmooth
Commonly used for
On The Go
Tree Nut Free? Nature Made Vitamin C 500 mg Liquid Softgels | Spoonful