Is Nature Made Vitamin D 50mcg Tablets 2000 IU Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

calcium carbonate, cellulose gel, maltodextrin, stearic acid, magnesium stearate, corn starch, croscarmellose sodium, gelatin

Check Nature Made Vitamin D 50mcg Tablets 2000 IU against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Piece

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
On The Go