Is Nature Made Vitamin D3, 50 mcg, Mega Size, Tablets Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cellulose Gel, Maltodextrin, Stearic Acid, Gelatin, Magnesium Stearate, Croscarmellose Sodium, Corn Starch

Check Nature Made Vitamin D3, 50 mcg, Mega Size, Tablets against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Nature Made Vitamin D3, 50 mcg, Mega Size, Tablets is available at 2 retailers

The Fresh GrocerWalgreens

About this product

Supplement · Piece

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
On The Go