Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Nature Made Vitamin E 400 IU 180 mg Softgels Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Other Ingredients: Gelatin, Glycerin, Water.

Check Nature Made Vitamin E 400 IU 180 mg Softgels against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Nature Made Vitamin E 400 IU 180 mg Softgels is available at 6 retailers

H-E-BVitacostHarris TeeterThe Fresh GrocerIGAWalgreens

About this product

Supplement · Piece

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
SoftSmooth
Commonly used for
On The Go
Wheat Free? Nature Made Vitamin E 400 IU 180 mg Softgels | Spoonful