Is Nature Made® Vitamin E Softgels 180mg (Packaging May Vary) Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Other Ingredients : Gelatin , Glycerin , Water .

Check Nature Made® Vitamin E Softgels 180mg (Packaging May Vary) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Nature Made® Vitamin E Softgels 180mg (Packaging May Vary) is available at 1 retailer

Walgreens

About this product

Supplement · Softgel

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
SoftSmooth
Commonly used for
On The Go