Is Nature Made Zero Sugar Multi Gummies Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Maltitol Syrup, Maltitol, Water, Less Than 2% Of Canola Oil, Pectin, Citric Acid, Sodium Citrate, Palm Oil, Natural Flavors, Carnauba Wax, Color Added (including Carmine).
Check Nature Made Zero Sugar Multi Gummies against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nature Made Zero Sugar Multi Gummies in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Supplement · Candy Piece
Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
On The GoSnacking


