Is Nature Nates Honey Comb Raw & Unfiltered Edible - 12 Oz Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

honey, beeswax

Check Nature Nates Honey Comb Raw & Unfiltered Edible - 12 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Nature Nates Honey Comb Raw & Unfiltered Edible - 12 Oz is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
FloralRich
Texture
ChewyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastTopping