Is Nature Nate's Hot Honey Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Honey, White Vinegar, Habanero Chili Pepper Flakes
Check Nature Nate's Hot Honey against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nature Nate's Hot Honey in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SweetTangy
Texture
Thick
Commonly used for
DippingToppingGarnishingCooking


