Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for pescatarian eaters as well.

Is Nature’s Garden Organic Cranberry Health Mix, Trail Mix, Deluxe Mix Nuts, Heart Healthy, Vegan, Gluten Free, Cholesterol Free, Sodium Free, No Artificial Ingredients, 6 oz - 5 Individual Servings Pescatarian?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for pescatarian eaters as well.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Cranberries (Organic Sugar, Organic Sunflower Oil), Organic Dry Roasted Almonds, Organic Walnuts, Organic Black Raisins (Organic Sunflower Oil), Organic Raw Sunflower Seeds, Organic Raw Pepitas

Check Nature’s Garden Organic Cranberry Health Mix, Trail Mix, Deluxe Mix Nuts, Heart Healthy, Vegan, Gluten Free, Cholesterol Free, Sodium Free, No Artificial Ingredients, 6 oz - 5 Individual Servings against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Nature’s Garden Organic Cranberry Health Mix, Trail Mix, Deluxe Mix Nuts, Heart Healthy, Vegan, Gluten Free, Cholesterol Free, Sodium Free, No Artificial Ingredients, 6 oz - 5 Individual Servings is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
NuttyFruitySweetTart
Texture
CrunchyChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast
Pescatarian? Nature’s Garden Organic Cranberry Health Mix, Trail Mix, Deluxe Mix Nuts, Heart Healthy, Vegan, Gluten Free, Cholesterol Free, Sodium Free, No Artificial Ingredients, 6 oz - 5 Individual Servings | Spoonful