Is Nature’s Rancher, Hickory Smoked Uncured Bacon, 12 Ounce Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork, Water, Brown Cane Sugar, Sea Salt, Celery Powder, Lactic Acid Starter, Culture (Not From Milk)

Check Nature’s Rancher, Hickory Smoked Uncured Bacon, 12 Ounce against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Nature’s Rancher, Hickory Smoked Uncured Bacon, 12 Ounce is available at 1 retailer

Whole Foods

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SmokySaltyMeaty
Texture
CrispyOily
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSide DishCooking
Soy Free? Nature’s Rancher, Hickory Smoked Uncured Bacon, 12 Ounce | Spoonful