Is Nature Sweet Mini Sweet Peppers Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sweet Peppers.

Check Nature Sweet Mini Sweet Peppers against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Nature Sweet Mini Sweet Peppers is available at 2 retailers

IGAJewel-Osco

About this product

Vegetable · Whole

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CrunchyJuicy
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladGrillingSide Dish