Is Nature To Go Chili Mango Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Dried Mango (mango, Cane Sugar, Citric Acid, Sulfur Dioxide (for Freshness)), Mixed Spices (cane Sugar, Paprika, Chili Pepper, Salt, Cayenne). May contains Pits and Pit Fragments.

Check Nature To Go Chili Mango against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Dried

Flavor
SweetSpicyFruityTangy
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go