Is Nature Valley 10g Protein Chewy Granola Bars, Honey, Peanut & Almond, 5 Ct, 7.1 Oz Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Roasted Peanuts, Soy Protein Isolate, Roasted Sunflower Seeds (Sunflower Seeds, Sunflower Oil), Almonds, Chicory Root Extract, Sugar, Pumpkin Seeds, Corn Syrup, Palm Kernel Oil, Fructose, Honey, Rice Starch, Vegetable Glycerin, Almond Butter, Corn Starch, Whey Protein Concentrate, Canola Oil, Salt, Soy Lecithin, Nonfat Milk, Whey, Baking Soda, Natural Flavor, Oil Of Rosemary

Check Nature Valley 10g Protein Chewy Granola Bars, Honey, Peanut & Almond, 5 Ct, 7.1 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Nature Valley 10g Protein Chewy Granola Bars, Honey, Peanut & Almond, 5 Ct, 7.1 Oz is available at 6 retailers

ShopRiteTargetWalmartThe Fresh GrocerIGAAmazon

About this product

Protein Bar · Bar

Flavor
HoneyNuttySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfastMeal Prep