Is Nature Valley Biscuit Sandwich Almond Butter & Peanut Butter ( 30 ct ) Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
0
Check Nature Valley Biscuit Sandwich Almond Butter & Peanut Butter ( 30 ct ) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nature Valley Biscuit Sandwich Almond Butter & Peanut Butter ( 30 ct ) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Nature Valley Biscuit Sandwich Almond Butter & Peanut Butter ( 30 ct ) is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Snack · Bar
Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast


