Is Nature Valley Crisps, Cinnamon Snack Bar, 120 Count Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WHOLE GRAIN OATS, WHOLE GRAIN OAT FLOUR, CORN SYRUP, FRUCTOSE, CANOLA OIL, SUGAR, RICE FLOUR, HONEY. CONTAINS 1% OR LESS OF: SALT, CINNAMON, BAKING SODA, BARLEY MALT EXTRACT, NATURAL FLAVOR. MAY CONTAIN MILK, WHEAT AND SOY INGREDIENTS.

Check Nature Valley Crisps, Cinnamon Snack Bar, 120 Count against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Nature Valley Crisps, Cinnamon Snack Bar, 120 Count is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Snack · Bar

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The Go