Is Nature Valley™ Crunchy Cinnamon Granola Bars Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Whole Grain Oats, Sugar, Canola Oil, Rice Flour, Brown Sugar Syrup, Salt, Cinnamon, Baking Soda, Soy Lecithin
Check Nature Valley™ Crunchy Cinnamon Granola Bars against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nature Valley™ Crunchy Cinnamon Granola Bars in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Nature Valley™ Crunchy Cinnamon Granola Bars is available at 2 retailers
Mariano'sPick 'n Save
About this product
Snack · Bar
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast


