Is Nature Valley, Crunchy Granola Bar, Peanut Butter, 28 - 2 Bar Pk. Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Whole Grain Oats, Sugar, Canola and/or Sunflower Oil, Peanut Butter (peanuts, salt), Rice Flour, Brown Sugar Syrup, Salt, Baking Soda, Soy Lecithin.

Check Nature Valley, Crunchy Granola Bar, Peanut Butter, 28 - 2 Bar Pk. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Nature Valley, Crunchy Granola Bar, Peanut Butter, 28 - 2 Bar Pk. is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Snack · Bar

Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go