Is Nature Valley Crunchy Granola Bars Peanut Butter Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Whole Grain Oats, Sugar, Canola And/or Sunflower Oil, Peanut Butter (peanuts, Salt), Rice Flour, Brown Sugar Syrup, Salt, Baking Soda, Soy Lecithin. Contains Peanut, Soy; May Contain Almond And Pecan Ingredients.
Check Nature Valley Crunchy Granola Bars Peanut Butter against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nature Valley Crunchy Granola Bars Peanut Butter in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Bar
Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast


