Is Nature Valley Crunchy Granola Bars Peanut Butter Oat Free?

Ingredients
Whole Grain Oats, Sugar, Canola And/or Sunflower Oil, Peanut Butter (peanuts, Salt), Rice Flour, Brown Sugar Syrup, Salt, Baking Soda, Soy Lecithin. Contains Peanut, Soy; May Contain Almond And Pecan Ingredients.
Check Nature Valley Crunchy Granola Bars Peanut Butter against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nature Valley Crunchy Granola Bars Peanut Butter in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain soy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Bar


