Is Nature Valley Crunchy Oats 'N Honey Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Iron, Oats 'N Honey Ingredients: Whole Grain Oats, Sugar, Canola and/or Sunflower Oil, Rice Flour, Honey, Salt, Brown Sugar Syrup, Baking Soda, Soy Lecithin, Natural Flavor. CONTAINS SOY. MAY CONTAIN PEANUT, ALMOND, AND PECAN INGREDIENTS.
Check Nature Valley Crunchy Oats 'N Honey against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nature Valley Crunchy Oats 'N Honey in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Where to buy
Nature Valley Crunchy Oats 'N Honey is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Snack · Bar
Flavor
HoneySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The Go


