Is Nature Valley Crunchy Peanut Butter Bar Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Whole Grain Oats, Sugar, Canola Oil, Peanut Butter (peanuts, Salt), Rice Flour, Brown Sugar Syrup, Salt, Baking Soda, Soy Lecithin. Contains Allergens: Peanut, Soy; May Contain Almond And Pecan Ingredients.
Check Nature Valley Crunchy Peanut Butter Bar against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nature Valley Crunchy Peanut Butter Bar in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Bar
Flavor
NuttySweetSalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfast ItemOn The Go


