Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Is Nature Valley Granola Bites Almond Butter Almond Butter Chocolate Pouch - 5.3 Oz Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Whole Grain Oats, Sugar, Palm And Palm Kernel Oil, Almond Butter (Almonds), Nonfat Dry Milk, Cocoa, Molasses, Natural Flavor, Salt, Baking Soda

Check Nature Valley Granola Bites Almond Butter Almond Butter Chocolate Pouch - 5.3 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Nature Valley Granola Bites Almond Butter Almond Butter Chocolate Pouch - 5.3 Oz is available at 6 retailers

RalphsShopRiteTargetHy-VeeWegmansThe Fresh Grocer

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
NuttyChocolateySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast
Egg Free? Nature Valley Granola Bites Almond Butter Almond Butter Chocolate Pouch - 5.3 Oz | Spoonful