Is Nature Valley Granola Bites Coconut Chocolate Almond Butter Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Whole Grain Oats, Sugar, Palm And Palm Kernel Oil, Almond Butter (Almonds), Nonfat Dry Milk, Toasted Coconut, Cocoa, Molasses, Honey, Salt, Natural Flavor, Baking Soda

Check Nature Valley Granola Bites Coconut Chocolate Almond Butter against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Nature Valley Granola Bites Coconut Chocolate Almond Butter is available at 2 retailers

Hy-VeeMariano's

About this product

Snack · Granule, Piece

Flavor
SweetNuttyChocolatey
Texture
CrunchyChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The Go