Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Nature Valley Granola Crunchy Cinnamon Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Iron, Potassium, Whole Grain Oats, Sugar, Canola And/or Sunflower Oil, Rice Flour, Brown Sugar Syrup, Salt, Cinnamon, Baking Soda, Soy Lecithin. Contains Soy Ingredients.

Check Nature Valley Granola Crunchy Cinnamon against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Bar

Flavor
SpicySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The Go
Tree Nut Free? Nature Valley Granola Crunchy Cinnamon | Spoonful