Is Nature Valley Granola Protein Cinnamon Roll Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Whole Grain Oats, Sugar, Soy Protein Isolate, Canola And/or Sunflower Oil, Honey, Molasses, Rice Starch, Cinnamon, Soy Lecithin, Baking Soda, Salt, Natural Flavor. Vitamin E (mixed Tocopherols) Added To Preserve Freshness. Contains Soy Ingredients.

Check Nature Valley Granola Protein Cinnamon Roll against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Protein Bar · Bar

Flavor
SweetHoney
Texture
ChewyCrunchy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The Go