Is nature valley granola Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
whole grain vats, sugar, soy otein isolate, canola oil, honey, molasses, rice starch, soy lecithin, baking soda salt, natural flavor. vitamin e (mixed tocopherols) added to preserve freshness.
Check nature valley granola against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open nature valley granola in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Bar
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The Go


