Is Nature Valley Sweet & Salty Nut Almond Granola Bars (36 Ct.) Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

"Nature Valley Sweet & Salty Nut Almond Granola Bars" ingredients: ...

Check Nature Valley Sweet & Salty Nut Almond Granola Bars (36 Ct.) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Nature Valley Sweet & Salty Nut Almond Granola Bars (36 Ct.) is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Snack · Bar

Flavor
SweetNutty
Texture
Cr Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The Go