Is Nature Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Description
Chips de pommes de terre

Description
Chips de pommes de terre
Ingredients
Pommes de terre (65%), huiles végétales (tournesol, colza, maïs en proportion variable), sel.
Check Nature against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nature in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Nature Valley Crunchy Peanut Butter Granola Bars
Nature Valley Crunchy Oats 'n Honey Granola Bars, 1.49 oz 2-Bar Pouch, 6 ct Box
Nature Valley Oats 'n Dark Chocolate Crunchy Granola Bar, 1.49 oz 2-Bar Pouch, 6 ct Box
Nature Valley Sweet & Salty Nut Chewy Granola Bars, Peanut, 6 Ct, 7.4 Oz
Nature Valley Proteins Crunchy Granola Oats n' Honey Cereal
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
SaltySavory
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSide DishOn The Go


