Is Naturediet Feel Good Chicken Complete Wet Dog Food Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chicken 60%, Rice 10%, Carrot 6%, Natural Ground Bone, Dried Seaweed

Check Naturediet Feel Good Chicken Complete Wet Dog Food against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Naturediet Feel Good Chicken Complete Wet Dog Food is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Unknown · Pouch, Can

Flavor
SavoryMeaty
Texture
Liquid