Is Naturediet Feel Good Variety Pack Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Feel Good Chicken: Chicken 60%Rice 10%Carrots 6%Natural Ground BoneDried SeaweedFeel Good Lamb: Lamb 60%Rice 10%Carrots 6%Natural Ground BoneDried SeaweedFeel Good Chicken & Lamb:Chicken 36%Lamb 24%Rice 10%Carrots 6%Natural Ground BoneDried SeaweedFeel Good Turkey & Chicken: Turkey 30%Chicken 30%Rice 10%Carrots 6%Natural Ground BoneDried Seaweed

Check Naturediet Feel Good Variety Pack against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Naturediet Feel Good Variety Pack is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Meat · Pouch

Flavor
Savory
Texture
SoftChunky
Commonly used for
Meal PrepSnacking