Is NATURELLO, MELOCOTON PEACH PRESERVES Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PEACHES, SUGAR, PECTIN, CITRIC ACID (WHEN NEEDED).

Check NATURELLO, MELOCOTON PEACH PRESERVES against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Jam · Spreadable

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichToppingSnacking