Is Naturelly Juicy Jelly Pot Forest Fruits Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Fruit Juices (Apple 43.5%, Blueberry 1.5%, Blackberry 1.5%, Blackcurrant 1%), Thickeners (Carob Gum, Xanthan Gum, Gellan Gum), Inulin, Natural Flavourings, Acidity Regulator (Citric Acid, Tri-Potassium Citrate), Colouring (Concentrate of Carrot and Blueberry), Fruit Juices made from Concentrate, Sweetener from the Stevia Plant

Check Naturelly Juicy Jelly Pot Forest Fruits against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Naturelly Juicy Jelly Pot Forest Fruits is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Jam · Spreadable

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
GooeySoft
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingTopping