Is Naturelly Juicy Jelly Pot Tropical Fruits Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Fruit Juices (Apple 29%, Orange 10.2%, Pineapple 3.5%), Thickeners (Carob Gum, Xanthan Gum, Gellan Gum), Inulin, Natural Flavourings, Acidity Regulator (Citric Acid, Tri-Potassium Citrate), Colouring (Concentrate of Safflower and Lemon), Fruit Juices made from Concentrate, Sweetener from the Stevia Plant

Check Naturelly Juicy Jelly Pot Tropical Fruits against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Naturelly Juicy Jelly Pot Tropical Fruits is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Jam · Spreadable

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnacking
Soy Free? Naturelly Juicy Jelly Pot Tropical Fruits | Spoonful