Is NATURELO Garcinia & Weight Management with Green Tea & 5-HTP Vegetarian Capsules Dairy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Garcinia Cambogia 95% HCA 350mg; Green Tea 95% Polyphenols, 80% Catechins, 50% EGCG 350mg; Glucuronolactone 300mg; Guarana Seed Extract 300mg; Forskolin 200mg; Theacrine 50mg; 5-HTP 40mg; Green Coffee Bean 30mg; Raspberry Ketone 30mg; White Kidney Bean Extract 30mg

Check NATURELO Garcinia & Weight Management with Green Tea & 5-HTP Vegetarian Capsules against your own diets in the app.

What is a Dairy Free diet?

A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.

Where to buy

NATURELO Garcinia & Weight Management with Green Tea & 5-HTP Vegetarian Capsules is available at 4 retailers

Fry'sKrogerMariano'sSmith's

About this product

Supplement · Capsule

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
PowderySmooth
Commonly used for
On The Go