Is Naturelo One Daily Multivitamin For Women Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Vitamin A, Vitamin C, Vitamin D3, Vitamin E, Vitamin B1, Vitamin B2, Vitamin B2, Vitamin B3, Vitamin B6, Folate, Vitamin B12, Biotin, Vitamin B5, Calcium, Iron, Phosphorus, Iodine, Magnesium, Zinc, Selenium, Copper, Manganese, Chromium, Molybdenum. Organic Fruit and Vegetable Blend: Organic Blueberry (Berry), Organic Carrot (Root), Organic Kale (Whole Part), Organic Pomegranate, Organic Raspberry, Organic Spinach. Other Ingredients: Hypromellose (Vegetarian Capsule), Plant-Based Maltodextrin, Silica.

Check Naturelo One Daily Multivitamin For Women against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Naturelo One Daily Multivitamin For Women is available at 1 retailer

Walgreens

About this product

Supplement · Capsule

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastOn The Go