Is NatureNAO Traditional Sun-Dried Tomatoes - 8 Oz. Resealable Bag Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sun Dried Tomato, Sulfur Dioxide (For Color Retention)

Check NatureNAO Traditional Sun-Dried Tomatoes - 8 Oz. Resealable Bag against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

NatureNAO Traditional Sun-Dried Tomatoes - 8 Oz. Resealable Bag is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Vegetable · Dried, Pouch

Flavor
SavoryUmamiTangySalty
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
CookingSaladSandwichTopping