Is Natures Aid Calcium Magnesium & Vitamin D3 Tablets Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Calcium Carbonate Prep (Calcium Carbonate, Maltodextrin), Magnesium Oxide, Microcrystalline Cellulose, Calcium Citrate, Magnesium Citrate, Tablet Coating (Hydroxypropylmethylcellulose, Calcium Carbonate, Glycerine), Anticaking Agent (MagnesiumStearate), Sodium Carboxymethylcellulose, Vitamin D3 prep (Cholecalciferol, Beta-Cyclodextrin), Anticaking Agent (Silicon Dioxide).

Check Natures Aid Calcium Magnesium & Vitamin D3 Tablets against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Natures Aid Calcium Magnesium & Vitamin D3 Tablets is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Supplement · Piece

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
On The Go