Is Natures Aid Magnesium Citrate Capsules Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Magnesium Citrate, Vegetable capsule shell (cellulose), AnticakingAgents (Silicon Dioxide, Vegetable Source Magnesium Stearate),Vitamin B6 (as Pyridoxine Hydrochloride).
Check Natures Aid Magnesium Citrate Capsules against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Natures Aid Magnesium Citrate Capsules in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Where to buy
Natures Aid Magnesium Citrate Capsules is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Supplement · Capsule
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
On The Go


