Is Natures Aid Mini Drops DHA Omega-3 for Infants & Children Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Fish Oil, Natural Lemon Flavouring, Vitamin E (as mixed Tocopherols)
Check Natures Aid Mini Drops DHA Omega-3 for Infants & Children against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Natures Aid Mini Drops DHA Omega-3 for Infants & Children in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Where to buy
Natures Aid Mini Drops DHA Omega-3 for Infants & Children is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Supplement · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
CitrusTangy
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
On The GoDrinking


