Is Natures Aid Mini Drops Immune Plus for Infants & Children Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Purified Water, Glycerine, Elderberry FruitJuice Powder, Vitamin C (as Ascorbic Acid),Zinc Bisglycinate, Blackcurrant Concentrate,Preservative (Potassium Sorbate), Folic Acid,Vitamin B12.

Check Natures Aid Mini Drops Immune Plus for Infants & Children against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Natures Aid Mini Drops Immune Plus for Infants & Children is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Supplement · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go