Is Natures Aid Superba Krill Oil 500mg Softgels Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Lipid Extract from Antarctic Krill (Euphausia Superba - product of Crustaceans), Gelatin (Bovine), Glycerine, Sorbitol
Check Natures Aid Superba Krill Oil 500mg Softgels against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Natures Aid Superba Krill Oil 500mg Softgels in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Natures Aid Superba Krill Oil 500mg Softgels is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Supplement · Piece
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
On The GoMeal Prep


